Tableau des Classements

2ème Séries

BAZIN Caroline 3/6
LAURENT Manon 4/6
ANDRE-JUHEL Véronique 5/6
LESOUEF Valérie 5/6
LEZIER LANGLOIS Jennifer 15

3ème Séries

BOURY Clémentine 15/1
LE GAC Nolwenn 15/1
CAPELLARI Clément 15/1
GARNIER Jolhan 15/1
LOGE William 15/1
GEFFROY Noam 15/1
VALLEE Charlotte 15/2
GLAZIOU Gwen 15/2
DELPIC Sébastien 15/2
LENFANT Emmanuel 15/2
BERNARD Steeve 15/2
CRESPIN Sylvain 15/2
LUCZAK Dominique 15/2
MARMONTEL Lucie 15/3
PERTOLDI Margaux 15/3
LEGENTIL Cyrille 15/3
VANGELL Philippe 15/3
CAUDERLIER François 15/3
JUHEL Faustine 15/4
LEFEVRE Louise 15/4
BEHAGUE Aude 15/4
ANDRE Isabelle 15/4
JEANNE Arthur 15/4
LEPLEUX Alexis 15/4
GRIMALDI Léo 15/4
PITTELOUD Laurent 15/4
LECOT Anthony 15/4
FUGIER-GARREL Pierrick 15/4
MENDES Alberto 15/4
LEFEVRE Valentine 15/5
JEANNE Candice 15/5
LECUYER Sabine 15/5
LEFEVRE Justin 15/5
DUCROCQ Robin 15/5
POMMIER Victor 15/5
RAMJANALLY Camille 15/5
LAISNEY Camille 15/5
PONTREAU Corentin 15/5
DURAND Pierre-Alain 15/5
COULOIGNER Sébastien 15/5
JOLIVET Frédéric 15/5
CAPELLARI Nathalie 30
LE BELLEGO Alexandre 30
EDON Yanis 30
WEGHSTEEN Colin 30
MOMBRUN Martin 30
BERNARD Boris 30
BOURDON Pierre-Edouard 30
BELLARDANT David 30
FEUILLET Frédéric 30
EUSTACHE Jean-François 30
ACIER Jacky 30
GOLLE Pascal 30

4ème Séries

MOEINI Jeanne 30/1
VIGOT Anne-Marie 30/1
PAYSANT Nadine 30/1
LUCAS-HUDELOT Nadine 30/1
TURGE Joseph 30/1
GIOT Benjamin 30/1
CHRISMOUSSE Lionel 30/1
JEUVELL Thibaut 30/1
THOMAS Pierre-Edouard 30/1
CHABLE Alexandre 30/1
THELU Edouard 30/1
HOURDAIN Thierry 30/1
HEMERY François 30/1
JOLIVET Timothé 30/2
LECHAT Valentin 30/2
BAZIN Gaspard 30/2
LOUIS Quentin 30/2
GOULEY Morgan 30/2
BEAURIN Morgan 30/2
CLEMENT Fabien 30/2
BELLOUL Karim 30/2
COURTECUISSE Jacques 30/2
JUHEL Margaux 30/3
COQUELIN Alexi 30/3
LASSALE Victor 30/3
CHAUVIN Amaury 30/3
MENDES Mathis 30/3
HOURDAIN Anthony 30/3
ABBEVI Abbiassi 30/3
MONTOIS Olivier 30/3
TRAVERS Jérémy 30/3
FOISNET Pascal 30/3
TOUTAIN André 30/3
MILOR Zoé 30/4
CLOLUS-DESVAUX Lydie 30/4
MONTOIS Axel 30/4
SELLOM-AYA Tiago 30/4
FALL Ismäel 30/4
FOLLET Florent 30/4
SALLES Médéric 30/4
BAZIRE Guillaume 30/4
LESOUEF Laurent 30/4
LEFEVRE Martial 30/4
DURIN Juliette 30/5
DE LA BOUERE Jade 30/5
DI GRAZIA Julie 30/5
MOISSON Morgane 30/5
BUSNOT Christele 30/5
LEMERRE Anton 30/5
FEUILLET Bastien 30/5
ROSSATO Paul 30/5
CAUVIN Emerick 30/5
DUBOIS Edouard 30/5
PARIS Arthur 30/5
ROULLEAUX Nathan 30/5
COSNEFROY Ryan 30/5
HENTSCH Ludovic 30/5
PANZINI Romain 30/5
LEFEVRE Enzo 30/5
YECK-PANG Armonie 40
LAMINE Isabel 40
BINAUX LEBOUTEILLER Lucie 40
MESNAGE Baptiste 40
HEBERT Emmanuel 40
MOUCHARD Mathieu 40
EPINAT Quentin 40
MALLET David 40
ROBERT Frédéric 40
LASSAGNE Stéphane 40
LEGRAND Christophe 40
DOUCHIN Ghislain 40
JORET Georges 40
AUBRIL Michel 40
SICAMOIS Noël 40
LAMY Robin 40