Tableau des Classements

2ème Séries

BAZIN Caroline 3/6
ANDRE-JUHEL Véronique 4/6
VALLEE Charlotte 15
LEZIER LANGLOIS Jennifer 15

3ème Séries

LESOUEF Valérie 15/1
GEFFROY Noam 15/1
DUCROCQ Robin 15/2
LOGE William 15/2
DELPIC Sébastien 15/2
JUHEL Faustine 15/3
CAPELLARI Clément 15/3
SENOVILLE Alexis 15/3
VIGOT Benoit 15/3
GARNIER Jolhan 15/3
GRIMALDI Léo 15/3
LENFANT Emmanuel 15/3
BERNARD Steeve 15/3
LEGENTIL Cyrille 15/3
DURAND Pierre-Alain 15/3
CRESPIN Sylvain 15/3
LUCZAK Dominique 15/3
LEFEVRE Louise 15/4
DE LANGLAIS Stanislas 15/4
CAPELLARI Valentin 15/4
GLAZIOU Gwen 15/4
PONTREAU Corentin 15/4
PIARD Frédéric 15/4
CAUDERLIER François 15/4
MENDES Alberto 15/4
LEFEVRE Valentine 15/5
MARMONTEL Lucie 15/5
HAMEL Pauline 15/5
LECUYER Sabine 15/5
LECHAT Valentin 15/5
LEFEVRE Justin 15/5
BERNARD Boris 15/5
LAISNEY Camille 15/5
PITTELOUD Laurent 15/5
BAGLIN Etienne 15/5
LECOT Anthony 15/5
COULOIGNER Sébastien 15/5
FEUILLET Frédéric 15/5
JOLIVET Frédéric 15/5
LEMERCIER Dominique 15/5
GOLLE Pascal 15/5
MOEINI Jeanne 30
ANDRE Isabelle 30
TURGE Joseph 30
DE LEPLAIRE Alex 30
JEANNE Arthur 30
FORGIN Matthieu 30
RAMJANALLY Camille 30
DESPLATZ Paul 30
CHAUVIN Matthieu 30
BOURDON Pierre-Edouard 30
THELU Edouard 30
FUGIER-GARREL Pierrick 30
ACIER Jacky 30

4ème Séries

JUHEL Margaux 30/1
JEANNE Candice 30/1
LE BELLEGO Alexandre 30/1
LEVERRIER Grégoire 30/1
THOMAS Elliot 30/1
TURKOVICS Paul 30/1
JEUVELL Thibaut 30/1
PERROT Simon 30/1
BELLARDANT David 30/1
PERREE Sébastien 30/1
HEMERY François 30/1
CAPELLARI Nathalie 30/2
PAYSANT Nadine 30/2
LUCAS-HUDELOT Nadine 30/2
JOLIVET Timothé 30/2
MONTOIS Axel 30/2
SELLOM-AYA Tiago 30/2
GUERIN William 30/2
GUERIN Alexandre 30/2
LOUIS Quentin 30/2
DESVAGES Jules 30/2
NAUDIN Théo 30/2
VAUDOUER Quentin 30/2
DONDELINGER Cyril 30/2
CAYE Grégoire 30/2
ABBEVI Abbiassi 30/2
BELLOUL Karim 30/2
EUSTACHE Jean-François 30/2
RENAULT Olivier 30/2
HOURDAIN Thierry 30/2
HUET Jackie 30/2
COQUELIN Alexi 30/3
FEUILLET Bastien 30/3
ROBILLARD-THORAVAL Gaston 30/3
MONTOIS Olivier 30/3
BOSSEY FREDERIC 30/3
PHILIPPE Fabrice 30/3
JEANNE Olivier 30/3
FOISNET Pascal 30/3
COURTECUISSE Jacques 30/3
FOURNIER Michel 30/3
PHILIPPE Lise 30/4
DEMARD Anouck 30/4
FARCY Timéo 30/4
LEFEVRE Enzo 30/4
PIETUSZYNSKI Jonas 30/4
TELLIER-CHAUVET Aubin 30/4
MESNAGE Baptiste 30/4
CAUVIN Emerick 30/4
HOURDAIN Anthony 30/4
HENTSCH Ludovic 30/4
MODOLO Romaric 30/4
DEMAULJEAN Antony 30/4
ALARY Malik 30/4
LEFEVRE Martial 30/4
TOUTAIN André 30/4
PREVOST Colin 30/4
HAUTEFEUILLE Anouk 30/5
MONTOIS Elisabeth 30/5
LAMY Robin 30/5
HEURTON Eliott 30/5
PARIS Arthur 30/5
JOUENNE Valentin 30/5
MOUCHARD Mathieu 30/5
MAURILLE Charles 30/5
CORNU Geoffrey 30/5
ROUATBI Houssem 30/5
YECK PANG Franck 30/5
LESOUEF Laurent 30/5
HUDAULT Bertrand 30/5
DOUCHIN Ghislain 30/5
BEAUSIRE Clement 30/5
LEGONIN Charlotte 40
DURAND Héloïse 40
SALLES Solveig 40
DURIN Juliette 40
DE LA BOUERE Jade 40
BINAUX LEBOUTEILLER Lucie 40
MOISSON Morgane 40
PAUGER Séverine 40
BUSNOT Christele 40
PLANTEGENEST Michèle 40
HUDAULT Tristan 40
BOUFFETEAU John-Claudy 40
HUDAULT Eloi 40
COSNEFROY Ryan 40
SALLES Médéric 40
GARCIA Paquito 40
JORET Georges 40
AUBRIL Michel 40
LOGE Elias 40