Championnats
Eq | Dv | P | J | Dt | H | Agd | @Equipe1 | Equipe2 | Cl | Res | Ifs | Adv | FdM |
F1 | PrNat | 1 | Dim 07/04 | AT Ifs 1 | Saint Lo Manche TC 1 | ||||||||
F2 | Reg 1 | 1 | Dim 07/04 | Lisieux TCA 1 | AT Ifs 2 | ||||||||
F3 | PrReg | 1 | Dim 07/04 | Louvigny TC 1 | AT Ifs 3 | ||||||||
H1 | Reg 2 | 1 | Dim 07/04 | AT Ifs 1 | Cherbourg As-br Tennis 1 | ||||||||
H2 | PrReg | 1 | Dim 07/04 | Mondeville USO 4 | AT Ifs 2 | ||||||||
H3 | Dep 1 | 1 | Dim 07/04 | AT Ifs 3 | Louvigny TC 1 | ||||||||
H4 | Dep 2 | 1 | Dim 07/04 | AT Ifs 4 | Bayeux TC 2 | ||||||||
H5 | Dep 2 | 1 | Dim 07/04 | Bretteville L Orgueilleuse TC 2 | AT Ifs 5 | ||||||||
F1 | PrNat | 2 | Dim 14/04 | Le Grand Quevilly TC 1 | AT Ifs 1 | ||||||||
F2 | Reg 1 | 2 | Dim 14/04 | AT Ifs 2 | Le Vaudreuil TC 1 | ||||||||
F3 | PrReg | 2 | Dim 14/04 | AT Ifs 3 | Mondeville USO 3 | ||||||||
H1 | Reg 2 | 2 | Dim 14/04 | AT Ifs 1 | Potigny TC 1 | ||||||||
H2 | PrReg | 2 | Dim 14/04 | AT Ifs 2 | Villers Bocage TC 1 | ||||||||
H3 | Dep 1 | 2 | Dim 14/04 | Mont Saint Leger 1 | AT Ifs 3 | ||||||||
H4 | Dep 2 | 2 | Dim 14/04 | Grentheville TC 1 | AT Ifs 4 | ||||||||
H5 | Dep 2 | 2 | Dim 14/04 | Potigny TC 2 | AT Ifs 5 | ||||||||
F1 | PrNat | 3 | Dim 21/04 | AT Ifs 1 | Rouen UC AS 2 | ||||||||
F2 | Reg 1 | 3 | Dim 21/04 | Potigny TC 1 | AT Ifs 2 | ||||||||
F3 | PrReg | 3 | Dim 21/04 | Herouville St Clair Elsh Tennis 2 | AT Ifs 3 | ||||||||
H1 | Reg 2 | 3 | Dim 21/04 | Coutances TC 1 | AT Ifs 1 | ||||||||
H2 | PrReg | 3 | Dim 21/04 | AT Ifs 2 | Falaise Es 1 | ||||||||
H3 | Dep 1 | 3 | Dim 21/04 | AT Ifs 3 | Royal Tennis Cormelles 1 | ||||||||
H4 | Dep 2 | 3 | Dim 21/04 | Frenouville TC 1 | AT Ifs 4 | ||||||||
H5 | Dep 2 | 3 | Dim 21/04 | AT Ifs 5 | Caen TC 7 | ||||||||
F1 | PrNat | 4 | Dim 05/05 | Louviers TC 1 | AT Ifs 1 | ||||||||
F2 | Reg 1 | 4 | Dim 05/05 | AT Ifs 2 | L'aigle TC 1 | ||||||||
F3 | PrReg | 4 | Dim 05/05 | AT Ifs 3 | Ouistreham Riva Bella TC 2 | ||||||||
H1 | Reg 2 | 4 | Dim 05/05 | AT Ifs 1 | Flers TC 1 | ||||||||
H2 | PrReg | 4 | Dim 05/05 | Verson TC 3 | AT Ifs 2 | ||||||||
H3 | Dep 1 | 4 | Dim 05/05 | TC Mezidon Vall?e D'auge 1 | AT Ifs 3 | ||||||||
H4 | Dep 2 | 4 | Dim 05/05 | AT Ifs 4 | Usp Tennis 1 | ||||||||
H5 | Dep 2 | 4 | Dim 05/05 | Villers Bocage TC 2 | AT Ifs 5 | ||||||||
F1 | PrNat | 5 | Dim 26/05 | AT Ifs 1 | Lillebonne Us 1 | ||||||||
F2 | Reg 1 | 5 | Dim 26/05 | AT Ifs 2 | Flers TC 1 | ||||||||
F3 | PrReg | 5 | Dim 26/05 | Verson TC 1 | AT Ifs 3 | ||||||||
H1 | Reg 2 | 5 | Dim 26/05 | Sainte Adresse Atsa 1 | AT Ifs 1 | ||||||||
H2 | PrReg | 5 | Dim 26/05 | AT Ifs 2 | TC de Courseulles-bernieres 1 | ||||||||
H3 | Dep 1 | 5 | Dim 26/05 | Verson TC 4 | AT Ifs 3 | ||||||||
H4 | Dep 2 | 5 | Dim 26/05 | Caen St Jean de Eudes TC 1 | AT Ifs 4 | ||||||||
H5 | Dep 2 | 5 | Dim 26/05 | AT Ifs 5 | Thury Harcourt TCH 1 | ||||||||
F1 | PrNat | 6 | Dim 02/06 | AT Ifs 1 | Bois Guillaume Usc Tennis 1 | ||||||||
F2 | Reg 1 | 6 | Dim 02/06 | Creully TC 1 | AT Ifs 2 | ||||||||
H1 | Reg 2 | 6 | Dim 02/06 | AT Ifs 1 | Verson TC 2 | ||||||||
H2 | PrReg | 6 | Dim 02/06 | Creully TC 3 | AT Ifs 2 | ||||||||
H3 | Dep 1 | 6 | Dim 02/06 | AT Ifs 3 | Orbec TC 1 | ||||||||
H4 | Dep 2 | 6 | Dim 02/06 | AT Ifs 4 | Caen Maladrerie Tennis 1 | ||||||||
H5 | Dep 2 | 6 | Dim 02/06 | Vire USM 2 | AT Ifs 5 | ||||||||
F1 | PrNat | 7 | Dim 09/06 | Caen TC 1 | AT Ifs 1 | ||||||||
F2 | Reg 1 | 7 | Dim 09/06 | AT Ifs 2 | Evreux AC 1 | ||||||||
F3 | PrReg | 6 | Dim 09/06 | AT Ifs 3 | Bayeux TC 2 | ||||||||
H1 | Reg 2 | 7 | Dim 09/06 | Bayeux TC 1 | AT Ifs 1 | ||||||||
H2 | PrReg | 7 | Dim 09/06 | AT Ifs 2 | Vire USM 1 | ||||||||
H3 | Dep 1 | 7 | Dim 09/06 | Cagny Ct 1 | AT Ifs 3 | ||||||||
H4 | Dep 2 | 7 | Dim 09/06 | Bretteville sur Odon TC 2 | AT Ifs 4 | ||||||||
H5 | Dep 2 | 7 | Dim 09/06 | AT Ifs 5 | Conde sur Noireau TC 1 |